Confrérie de l'ICM

Gagnants de prix passés

2018

James Edward (Ed) Beswick

Norman Keevil

Robert Carey

Daolun Chen

Roussos Dimitrakopoulos

Norman Keevil

Greg Richards

Michael Winship

Francis (Fran) Yungwirth

2017






2016

2015

2014

2013
















2012

Akram Alfantazi - Vancouver, BC

Alan Beavan - Fort McMurray, AB

David Forrester - Sydney, NS

David Robertson - Toronto, ON

Edmond Lam - Port Hope, ON

Edward Patton - Sudbury, ON

Edward Yates - Toronto, ON

Georges Houlachi - Shawinigan, QC

Jean-Pierre Martin - Chicoutimi, Qc

John Hadjigeorgiou - Toronto, ON

Luc Gagnon - Sept-Iles, QC

Nathan Stubina - Toronto, ON

Tadeusz Dabrowski - Calgary, AB

2011

Donald J. Worth - Willowdale, ON

Douglas Milne - Saskatoon, SK

Glenn R. Clark - Cobourg, ON

James F. Archibald - Kingston, ON

Janice Zinck - Ottawa, ON

John D. Cairns - Saskatoon, SK

Joseph P. Ringwald - Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique

Torstein Utigard - Toronto, ON

2010

Bert Wasmund - Mississauga, Ontario

Daniel Ashman - Trail, BC

David R. Lentz - Fredericton, Nouveau-Brunswick

Hubert W. King - Salt Spring, Colombie-Britannique

Ian Turner - Montréal, Québec

Joseph Aiello - Calgary, Alberta

Kenneth W. Major - Maple Ridge, Colombie-Britannique

Marcel Djivre - Sudbury, Ontario

Nicholas Parchewsky - Edmonton, Alberta

Ron Molnar - Peterborough, Ontario

Zhenghe Zu - Edmonton, Alberta

2009

Alan Davidson - Halifax, Nouvelle-Écosse

David B. Dreisinger - Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique

Frank Kruzich - Montreal, Québec

Ian M. Masters - Fort Saskatchewan, Alberta

Leo Robert - Fort McMurray, Alberta

Mahesh Chaturvedi - Winnipeg, Manitoba

Mahi Sahoo - Ottawa, Ontario

Michael Agnew - Hudson, Québec

Michael Sudbury - Oakville, Ontario

Ranbir Dhaliwal - Kamloops, Colombie-Britannique

Robert MacDonald - Sydney, Nouvelle-Écosse

J.R. Robert Pronovost - North Bay, Ontario

Samuel K. McEwan - Fredericton, Nouveau-Brunswick

2008

André Allaire - Montréal, Québec

Andrew M. Cormier - Minton, Nouveau-Brunswick

Anne Marie Toutant - Fort McMurray, Alberta

Bruce Bernard - Edmonton, Alberta

Darren A. Alessandrini - Edmonton, Alberta

David L. Jones - Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique

Eberhard Krause - Milton, Ontario

Faramaz P. Hassani - Montréal, Québec

A. Kevin Beaton - Port Hastings, Nouvelle-Écosse

Maurice Hinton - Edmonton, Alberta

Ramamritham Sridhar - Mississauga, Ontario

Steven R. Williams - Lakefield, Ontario

2007

Alain Simard - Trois-Rivières, Québec

André Gaumond - Quebec, Québec

Bryn Harris - Montreal, Québec

Charles B. Graham - Sudbury, Ontario

George P. Demopoulos - Montreal, Québec

Glenn R. O'Gorman - Langley, Colombie-Britannique

Greg P. Isenor - Halifax, Nouvelle-Écosse

Howard J. Lutley - Calgary, Alberta

Jan Edward Nessett - Calgary, Alberta

John A. Fitzgerald - Windsor, Nouvelle-Écosse

Kenneth Chekerda - Fort McMurray, Alberta

Lee C. Nichols - Montréal, Québec

Mackenzie I. Watson - Montreal, Québec

Norbert L. Piret - Duisberg, Allemagne

Robert G.H. Lee - Calgary, Alberta

Tony George - Oakville, Ontario

2006 et plus tôt

2006 -
2005 -
2004 -
2003 -
2002 -
2001 -
2000 -
1999 -
1998 -
1997 -
1996 -